Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
3:00 PM - Full STEAM ahead- Architecture and building K-1st grade
6:00 PM - "Meet the Author" Book Club: Miranda(Dean) James
3:00 PM - Kids' Terrific Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tech Time Drop in 3rd-12th grade
10:30 AM - Tykes Time Storytime
2:45 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead Architecture and Building- 2nd-4th grade
3:30 PM - Board Game Club
2:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Podcasting 9th-12th grade
3:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Lego Mindstorms! 5th-8th grade
4:00 PM - Wii Tournament Day
10:00 AM - Cardmaking Workshop
All Day - Library closed for Columbus Day
3:00 PM - Kids' Terrific Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Pumpkin Painting Kids' Terrific Tuesdays
3:00 PM - Tech Time Drop in 3rd-12th grade
10:30 AM - Tykes Time Storytime
2:45 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead Architecture and Building- 2nd-4th grade
3:30 PM - Board Game Club
2:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Podcasting 9th-12th grade
3:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Lego Mindstorms! 5th-8th grade
4:00 PM - Wii Tournament Day
3:00 PM - Full STEAM ahead- Architecture and building K-1st grade
6:00 PM - Investing for Retirement - Finishing Strong
3:00 PM - Tech Time Drop in 3rd-12th grade
4:30 PM - Genealogy Club
10:30 AM - Tykes Time Storytime
2:45 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead Architecture and Building- 2nd-4th grade
3:30 PM - Board Game Club
2:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Podcasting 9th-12th grade
3:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Lego Mindstorms! 5th-8th grade
4:00 PM - Wii Tournament Day
10:00 AM - Cat's Writing Club
3:00 PM - Full STEAM ahead- Architecture and building K-1st grade
3:00 PM - Kids' Terrific Tuesdays
5:30 PM - TFL Board of Trustees meeting
10:30 AM - Tykes Time Storytime
2:45 PM - Chess Club
3:00 PM - Full Steam Ahead Architecture and Building- 2nd-4th grade
3:30 PM - Board Game Club
2:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Podcasting 9th-12th grade
3:30 PM - Full Steam Ahead Lego Mindstorms! 5th-8th grade
4:00 PM - Wii Tournament Day
3:00 PM - Full STEAM ahead- Architecture and building K-1st grade
10:30 AM - Tykes Time Storytime
2:45 PM - Chess Club